Difference between revisions of "Summary Fall 2021 Run"
From Hall D Ops Wiki
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
**Weeks 1-3: Alexandre Deur; No beam due to delay with the accelerator restoration. | **Weeks 1-3: Alexandre Deur; No beam due to delay with the accelerator restoration. | ||
** Week 4: Mark Dalton; No beam due to delay with the accelerator restoration. | ** Week 4: Mark Dalton; No beam due to delay with the accelerator restoration. | ||
− | ** | + | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w2 Week 5: Wenliang Li] |
** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w3 Week 6: Igal Jaegle] | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w3 Week 6: Igal Jaegle] | ||
− | ** Week 7: Keigo Mizutani | + | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w4 Week 7: Keigo Mizutani] |
− | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w5 Week 8 Igal Jaegle] | + | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w5 Week 8: Igal Jaegle] |
** [[RC_report_Fall2021_w9|Week 9 Lubomir Pentchev]] | ** [[RC_report_Fall2021_w9|Week 9 Lubomir Pentchev]] | ||
− | ** Week 10 Naomi Jarvis | + | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w7 Week 10: Naomi Jarvis] |
− | ** Week 11 Malte Albrecht | + | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w8 Week 11: Malte Albrecht] |
− | ** Week 12 Alexander Austregesilo | + | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w12 Week 12: Alexander Austregesilo] (transition PrimEx-II - SRC/CT) |
+ | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w13 Week 13: Lubomir Pentchev] | ||
+ | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w14 Week 14: Simon Taylor] | ||
+ | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w15 Week 15: Carlos Ayerbe Gayoso] | ||
+ | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w16 Week 16: Holly Szumila-Vance] | ||
+ | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w17 Week 17: Nathaly Santiesteban] | ||
+ | ** [https://halldweb.jlab.org/wiki/index.php/Run_Coordinator_report:_Fall_2021_w18 Week 18: Alexandre Deur] |
Latest revision as of 07:22, 22 December 2021
- Run coordinator Summaries
- Weeks 1-3: Alexandre Deur; No beam due to delay with the accelerator restoration.
- Week 4: Mark Dalton; No beam due to delay with the accelerator restoration.
- Week 5: Wenliang Li
- Week 6: Igal Jaegle
- Week 7: Keigo Mizutani
- Week 8: Igal Jaegle
- Week 9 Lubomir Pentchev
- Week 10: Naomi Jarvis
- Week 11: Malte Albrecht
- Week 12: Alexander Austregesilo (transition PrimEx-II - SRC/CT)
- Week 13: Lubomir Pentchev
- Week 14: Simon Taylor
- Week 15: Carlos Ayerbe Gayoso
- Week 16: Holly Szumila-Vance
- Week 17: Nathaly Santiesteban
- Week 18: Alexandre Deur